Monday, June 13, 2011

AEGON International ORDER OF PLAY - TUESDAY, 14 JUNE, 2011

AEGON International
ATP World Tour 250
12-18 June, 2011

ORDER OF PLAY - TUESDAY, 14 JUNE, 2011

CENTRE COURT start 11:30 am
J Goerges (GER) vs A Ivanovic (SRB) - WTA
T Pironkova (BUL) vs [WC] S Williams (USA) - WTA
[1] J Tsonga (FRA) vs D Istomin (UZB) - ATP
L Hewitt (AUS) vs O Rochus (BEL) - ATP
[WC] C Fleming (GBR) / R Hutchins (GBR) vs S Aspelin (SWE) / P Hanley (AUS) 76(5) - ATP - To Finish
J Murray (GBR) / S Stakhovsky (UKR) vs J Benneteau (FRA) / J Tsonga (FRA) - ATP

COURT 1 start 11:30 am
A Rezai (FRA) vs [WC] E Baltacha (GBR) - WTA
K Kanepi (EST) vs [4] F Schiavone (ITA) - WTA
Not Before 1:30 PM
S Devvarman (IND) vs [4] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) 63 53 - ATP- To Finish
[1] V Zvonareva (RUS) vs [WC] H Watson (GBR) - WTA
[Q] T Paszek (AUT) vs [2] N Li (CHN) - WTA
[3] J Tipsarevic (SRB) vs J Ward (GBR) - ATP
[3] S Mirza (IND) / E Vesnina (RUS) vs J Gajdosova (AUS) / S Stosur (AUS) - WTA

COURT 2 start 11:00 am
[Q] A Slabinsky (GBR) vs [6] K Anderson (RSA) - ATP
[Q] R Schuettler (GER) vs [5] S Stakhovsky (UKR) - ATP
L Safarova (CZE) vs [6] M Bartoli (FRA) - WTA
[Q] J Zheng (CHN) vs D Hantuchova (SVK) - WTA
[1] R Bopanna (IND) / A Qureshi (PAK) vs P Andujar (ESP) / G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) - ATP
[WC] A Keothavong (GBR) / H Watson (GBR) vs S Peng (CHN) / J Zheng (CHN) - WTA

COURT 3 start 11:00 am
[Q] D Young (USA) vs [WC] D Cox (GBR) - ATP
[LL] I Marchenko (UKR) vs F Gil (POR) - ATP
K Nishikori (JPN) vs [Q] E Kirillov (RUS) - ATP
G Dimitrov (BUL) / A Seppi (ITA) vs C Berlocq (ARG) / F Ferreiro (BRA) - ATP
S Devvarman (IND) / M Knowles (BAH) vs Y Lu (TPE) / O Marach (AUT) - ATP
J Erlich (ISR) / A Ram (ISR) vs [2] M Fyrstenberg (POL) / M Matkowski (POL) - ATP

COURT 4 start 11:00 am
E Makarova (RUS) vs [Q] M Lucic (CRO) - WTA
A Hlavackova (CZE) / L Hradecka (CZE) vs [2] L Huber (USA) / L Raymond (USA) - WTA
A Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) vs [Q] B Jovanovski (SRB) - WTA
C Black (ZIM) / S Peer (ISR) vs N Petrova (RUS) / A Rodionova (AUS) - WTA
[1] K Peschke (CZE) / K Srebotnik (SLO) vs A Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) / V Zvonareva (RUS) - WTA
M Martinez Sanchez (ESP) / A Medina Garrigues (ESP) vs J Craybas (USA) / V Dushevina (RUS) - WTA