Monday, June 25, 2018

Eastbourne Order of play Tuesday June 26th 2018 | Nature Valley International

Eastbourne 2018  | Nature Valley International
Eastbourne Order of play Tuesday June 26th 2018 | Nature Valley International

Centre Court Starts At 11:00 Am
1st Rd
Gilles Simon vs (5)Leonardo Mayer
Not Before 12:30 Pm
2nd Rd
(Q)Kateryna Bondarenko vs (3)Petra Kvitova WTA
2nd Rd
Aleksandra Krunic vs (13)Johanna Konta WTA
Not Before 4:00 Pm
1st Rd
(WC)Cameron Norrie vs (Q)Daniel Brands
1st Rd
(O)Timea Babos/Johanna Konta vs Lyudmyla Kichenok/Alla Kudryavtseva WTA

Court 1 Starts At 11:00 Am
2nd Rd
(6)Julia Goerges vs Aryna Sabalenka WTA
1st Rd
(7)Steve Johnson vs Daniil Medvedev
1st Rd
Nicolas Jarry vs Mischa Zverev
2nd Rd
(4)Angelique Kerber vs Dominika Cibulkova WTA
1st Rd
(1)Andrea Sestini Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova vs Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs WTA

Court 2 Starts At 11:00 Am
1st Rd
Mikhail Kukushkin vs (Q)Alex de Minaur
1st Rd
(Q)Roberto Quiroz vs Lukas Lacko
2nd Rd
(15)Daria Gavrilova vs Agnieszka Radwanska WTA
2nd Rd
Kristina Mladenovic vs (8)Ashleigh Barty WTA

Court 3 Starts At 11:00 Am
2nd Rd
(5)Jelena Ostapenko vs Kaia Kanepi WTA
2nd Rd
Svetlana Kuznetsova
VS
(9)Elise Mertens WTA
2nd Rd
Alison Van Uytvanck vs (7)Daria Kasatkina WTA
1st Rd
(4)Mike Bryan/Jamie Cerretani vs (WC)Scott Clayton/Joe Salisbury
1st Rd
Marcin Matkowski/Ben McLachlan vs Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski

Court 4 Starts At 11:00 Am
2nd Rd
(10)Magdalena Rybarikova vs Su-Wei Hsieh WTA
2nd Rd
(14)Barbora Strycova vs Donna Vekic WTA
2nd Rd
(11)Anastasija Sevastova vs (WC)Harriet Dart WTA
1st Rd
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi vs (2)Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram

Court 5 Starts At 11:00 Am
2nd Rd
Danielle Collins vs (16)Carla Suárez Navarro WTA
2nd Rd
Mihaela Buzarnescu vs (12)Kiki Bertens WTA
1st Rd
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld vs (2)Andreja Klepac/María José Martínez Sánchez WTA
1st Rd
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof vs Ryan Harrison/Nicholas Monroe
1st Rd
(WC)Harriet Dart/Katy Dunne vs (4)Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu WTA