Tuesday, May 21, 2019

French Open 2019 Qualy Draw | Roland Garros

French Open 2019  | Roland Garros
French Open 2019 Qualy Draw | Roland Garros

SANDGREN Tennys USA [1] vs WATANUKI Yosuke JPN
MORAING Mats GER vs MARTIN Andrej SVK
BOURGUE Mathias FRA vs VIOLA Matteo ITA
GERASIMOV Egor BLR vs MILOJEVIC Nikola SRB [21]

ISTOMIN Denis UZB [2] vs BROWN Dustin GER
GIMENO-TRAVER Daniel ESP vs GOMEZ Emilio ECU
ZHANG Ze CHN vs HORANSKY Filip SVK
GOMBOS Norbert SVK vs CARUSO Salvatore ITA [31]

LORENZI Paolo ITA [3] vs COUACAUD Enzo FRA
DE GREEF Arthur BEL vs MARCHENKO Illya UKR
CACHIN Pedro ARG vs BENCHETRIT Elliot FRA (W)
DONSKOY Evgeny RUS vs FRATANGELO Bjorn USA [20]

LAAKSONEN Henri SUI [4] vs BRANDS Daniel GER
ARGUELLO Facundo ARG vs BALDI Filippo ITA
ITO Tatsuma JPN vs TATLOT Johan FRA (W)
MARCORA Roberto ITA vs YMER Mikael SWE [32]

MAJCHRZAK Kamil POL [5] vs BOLELLI Simone ITA
KOEPFER Dominik GER vs KRUEGER Mitchell USA
DE BAKKER Thiemo NED vs UCHIYAMA Yasutaka JPN
SOEDA Go JPN vs BAGNIS Facundo ARG [27]

STAKHOVSKY Sergiy UKR [6] vs DUCKWORTH James AUS
IGNATIK Uladzimir BLR vs DONATI Matteo ITA
VATUTIN Alexey RUS vs MELZER Gerald AUT
GASTON Hugo FRA (W) vs TRUNGELLITI Marco ARG [25]

MONTEIRO Thiago BRA [7] vs SAFWAT Mohamed EGY
CORNUT-CHAUVINC Antoine FRA (W) vs KOLAR Zdenek CZE
MIEDLER Lucas AUT vs KARLOVSKIY Evgeny RUS
BALAZS Attila HUN vs KWON Soonwoo KOR [30]

MADEN Yannick GER [8] vs ZOPP Jurgen EST
TORPEGAARD Mikael DEN vs RUBIN Noah USA
GALOVIC Viktor CRO vs DOMINGUES Joao POR
CLARKE Jay GBR vs DAVIDOVICH FOKINA Alejandro E

HARRISON Ryan USA [9] vs PAVLASEK Adam CZE
BLANCANEAUX Geoffrey FRA (W) vs ARNABOLDI Andrea ITA
UCHIDA Kaichi JPN vs BASIC Mirza BIH
EUBANKS Christopher USA vs MARTINEZ Pedro ESP [26]

YMER Elias SWE [10] vs MARTINEAU Matteo FRA (W)
COPPEJANS Kimmer BEL vs DUTRA SILVA Rogerio BRA
QUINZI Gianluigi ITA vs POLMANS Marc AUS
GUINARD Manuel FRA (W) vs LACKO Lukas SVK [29]

NOVAK Dennis AUT [11] vs ROLA Blaz SLO
GRIEKSPOOR Tallon NED vs QUIROZ Roberto ECU
GALAN Daniel Elahi COL vs BERLOCQ Carlos ARG
MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS Adrian ESP vs BOLT Alex AUS [18]

GARCIA-LOPEZ Guillermo ESP [12] vs SMYCZEK Tim USA
KRSTIN Pedja SRB vs GIUSTINO Lorenzo ITA
GAIO Federico ITA vs NAPOLITANO Stefano ITA
WARD James GBR vs OTTE Oscar GER [23]

TRAVAGLIA Stefano ITA [13] vs RODIONOV Jurij AUT
SERDARUSIC Nino CRO vs LI Zhe CHN
MORIYA Hiroki JPN vs DARCIS Steve BEL
DENOLLY Corentin FRA (W) vs MMOH Michael USA [22]

POLANSKY Peter CAN [14] vs KING Darian BAR
MULLER Alexandre FRA (W) vs GIANNESSI Alessandro ITA
KRAWIETZ Kevin GER vs TROICKI Viktor SRB
KUBLER Jason AUS vs RAMANATHAN Ramkumar IND [28]

OFNER Sebastian AUT [15] vs BEMELMANS Ruben BEL
HANFMANN Yannick GER vs LESTIENNE Constant FRA
GIRON Marcos USA vs YOUNG Donald USA
WEINTRAUB Amir ISR (A) vs ROSOL Lukas CZE [19]

BACHINGER Matthias GER [16] vs GUTIERREZ-FERROL Sergio ESP
MOLLEKER Rudolf GER vs ROBREDO Tommy ESP
NEDOVYESOV Aleksandr KAZ vs GIRALDO Santiago COL
LOPEZ PEREZ Enrique ESP vs MAGER Gianluca ITA [24]